Your Player Page
Football Schedule

Tuesday Football Co-Ed/Tradewinds Park Competitive (Summer 2022)

Tuesday, August 2

Welcome
Double Headers
TNT
Byes
Bishop Sycamore , No Fly Zone
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1N
 
  TNT [33]
vs
 
  We Touchdown There [35]
 
  Blurrr [30]
vs
 
  TNT [17]
 
  Rebirth [20]
vs
 
  ABA [51]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 9

Byes
ABA
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1N
 
  TNT [31]
vs
 
  No Fly Zone [14]
 
  Rebirth [0]
vs
 
  Blurrr [49]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 16

Games moved to Sept 27th

Tuesday, August 23

Byes
TNT
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1N
 
  ABA [6]
vs
 
  Blurrr [35]
 
  Rebirth [14]
vs
 
  No Fly Zone [42]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, August 30

Byes
We Touchdown There
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1N
 
  ABA [24]
vs
 
  TNT [43]
 
  Blurrr [60]
vs
 
  Bishop Sycamore [8]
 
  Rebirth [7]
vs
 
  No Fly Zone [48]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 6

Byes
Blurrr
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 2N
 
  Bishop Sycamore [7]
vs
 
  TNT [47]
 
  Rebirth [16]
vs
 
  We Touchdown There [24]
 
  ABA [47]
vs
 
  No Fly Zone [29]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 13

Byes
Rebirth
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 2N
 
  We Touchdown There [38]
vs
 
  No Fly Zone [57]
 
  ABA [38]
vs
 
  Bishop Sycamore [0]
 
  TNT [31]
vs
 
  Blurrr [32]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 20

Games moved to Oct 4th

Tuesday, September 27

Hurricane
Games moved to Oct 11th

Tuesday, October 4

Byes
TNT
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 2N
 
  ABA [26]
vs
 
  We Touchdown There [34]
 
  No Fly Zone [20]
vs
 
  Blurrr [29]
 
  Bishop Sycamore [0]
vs
 
  Rebirth [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 11

Byes
No Fly Zone
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 2N
 
  Bishop Sycamore [0]
vs
 
  ABA [48]
 
  Blurrr [52]
vs
 
  We Touchdown There [32]
 
  Rebirth [0]
vs
 
  TNT [31]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Rest of playoff schedule will be posted October 26th
Seeding 2 and 7 has no impact on the 7:00 game so they will play in the playoffs at 8:00pm.
No 9pm playoff game due to the last regular season game at 7:00 pm can impact seeding 3-4 depending on the outcome of the 7:00 pm.
Playoffs are at 8:00
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 2N
 
  Bishop Sycamore [20]
vs
 
  No Fly Zone [73]
Regular Season Game
 
  Bishop Sycamore [25]
vs
 
  We Touchdown There [54]
Playoffs

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Rest of playoff schedule will be posted October 25th
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 2N
 
  Rebirth [14]
vs
 
  No Fly Zone [49]
 
  ABA [13]
vs
 
  TNT [41]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 8

Hurricane
PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Games moved to 11/15

Tuesday, November 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 2N
 
  No Fly Zone [28]
vs
 
  We Touchdown There [22]
 
  TNT [19]
vs
 
  Blurrr [29]
 
  No Fly Zone [40]
vs
 
  Blurrr [32]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)