Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Monday Coed Soccer/Tradewinds Park (Summer 2022)

Monday, July 18

Welcome
Byes
ABCDE FC, El Combo FC, The Has Beens, The Manatees!
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 1S
 
  Squad Goals [11]
vs
 
  Kickin’ It [1]
 
  Real Boca FC [5]
vs
 
  Nutmeg FC [18]
Field 1N

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, July 25

Season schedule will be post Tuesday July 26th
Two teams are still in playoffs at Central Broward
Byes
ABCDE FC, Squad Goals, The Has Beens, The Underdogs
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 1S
 
  Real Boca FC [4]
vs
 
  Class on Grass [5]
 
  Kickin’ It [4]
vs
 
  The Manatees! [9]
Field 1N
 
  Nutmeg FC [3]
vs
 
  We've Got Pelotas [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 1

Double Headers
The Has Beens
Byes
ABCDE FC
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1S
 
  Kickin’ It [1]
vs
 
  Real Boca FC [17]
 
  Class on Grass [3]
vs
 
  El Combo FC [4]
Field 1N
 
  Nutmeg FC [20]
vs
 
  The Underdogs [0]
 
  Squad Goals [2]
vs
 
  The Has Beens [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 8

Double Headers
The Has Beens
Byes
The Manatees!
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1S
 
  Squad Goals [4]
vs
 
  El Combo FC [1]
 
  The Has Beens [13]
vs
 
  Real Boca FC [4]
 
  Nutmeg FC [6]
vs
 
  The Has Beens [2]
Field 1N
 
  ABCDE FC [0]
vs
 
  We've Got Pelotas [14]
 
  Class on Grass [14]
vs
 
  The Underdogs [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 15

FB-Playoff Rosters
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1S
Field 1N

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 22

Double Headers
The Manatees!
Byes
The Has Beens
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1S
Field 1N

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 29

Double Headers
Squad Goals
Byes
Nutmeg FC
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1S
Field 1N

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 5

Double Headers
ABCDE FC
Byes
Class on Grass, Kickin’ It, Man Chest Hair United, Real Boca FC, Squad Goals, The Underdogs, We've Got Pelotas
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM
Field 1S
 
  ABCDE FC
vs
 
  The Underdogs
Regular Season Game

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)