Your Player Page
Soccer Schedule

Wednesday Men's Soccer/Tradewinds Park (Fall 2019)

Sponsors

Wednesday, October 2

Welcome
Byes
About to Get Messi, AFC Inter, Rangers FC, SEDINHOS FC
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1A
Field 1B
 
  Real Boca FC [4]
vs
 
  NOOBS [3]
 
  T&T Combine [3]
vs
 
  Boca SC [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 9

Byes
InternationalFC, NOOBS, Shortbus Allstars, T&T Combine
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1A
Field 1B
 
  Real Boca FC [0]
vs
 
  Rangers FC [5]
 
  Boca SC [4]
vs
 
  SEDINHOS FC [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 16

Byes
Boca SC, Real Boca FC, SEDINHOS FC, Shortbus Allstars
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1A
Field 1B
 
  Rangers FC [5]
vs
 
  AFC Inter [1]
 
  T&T Combine [3]
vs
 
  NOOBS [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 23

Byes
Boca SC, InternationalFC, Real Boca FC, T&T Combine
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1A
 
  AFC Inter [3]
vs
 
  Shortbus Allstars [1]
Field 1B
 
  SEDINHOS FC [2]
vs
 
  Rangers FC [5]
 
  NOOBS [1]
vs
 
  About to Get Messi [7]
 
  Pibes United [2]
vs
 
  Beercelona [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, October 30

Byes
About to Get Messi, AFC Inter, NOOBS, Rangers FC
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1A
Field 1B
 
  T&T Combine [0]
vs
 
  Shortbus Allstars [0]
Double Forfeit
 
  InternationalFC [3]
vs
 
  Boca SC [5]
 
  SEDINHOS FC [4]
vs
 
  Real Boca FC [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 6

Byes
Brew Crew Juniors, Pibes United, The Northern Pack CF, Wellness Warriors
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 2A
 
  InternationalFC [4]
vs
 
  Rangers FC [4]
 
  SEDINHOS FC [6]
vs
 
  T&T Combine [2]
Field 2B
 
  AFC Inter [3]
vs
 
  NOOBS [5]
 
  Boca SC [6]
vs
 
  Shortbus Allstars [4]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, November 20

NO GAMES
Festival of Lights

Wednesday, November 27

NO GAMES
THANKSGIVING

Wednesday, December 4

Byes
Boca SC, Rangers FC, Beercelona, Brew Crew Juniors
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1A
Field 1B

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 11

Byes
Real Boca FC, Shortbus Allstars, The South Florida Bhoys, Wellness Warriors
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1A
Field 1B

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, December 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 2A
Field 2B

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Wednesday, January 1

NO GAMES
Happy New Years

Wednesday, January 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1A
JV Playoffs
Quarterfinals
JV Playoffs
Quarterfinals
Field 1B
Varsity Playoffs
Round 1
Varsity Playoffs
Round 1

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)