Football Schedule

Monday Coed Flag Football/Flamingo Park (Spring 2019)

Monday, April 8

Welcome
Double Headers
DECEPTICONS
Byes
Deep Throat
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Stadium Field 1
 
  Autobots [30]
vs
 
  The Organization . [24]
 
  Orange [24]
vs
 
  DECEPTICONS [33]
Stadium Field 2
 
  DECEPTICONS [16]
vs
 
  Victory Formation [22]
 
  Blue [13]
vs
 
  Pink [45]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 15

  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Stadium Field 1
 
  Deep Throat [0]
vs
 
  DECEPTICONS [48]
 
  The Organization . [6]
vs
 
  Pink [36]
Stadium Field 2
 
  Blue [39]
vs
 
  Autobots [16]
 
  Orange [14]
vs
 
  Victory Formation [23]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 22

  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Stadium Field 1
 
  Pink [28]
vs
 
  Orange [21]
Stadium Field 2
 
  Victory Formation [15]
vs
 
  Blue [13]
 
  Autobots [6]
vs
 
  Deep Throat [21]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 29

  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Stadium Field 1
 
  Deep Throat [8]
vs
 
  Pink [41]
Stadium Field 2
 
  Orange [24]
vs
 
  Blue [35]
 
  DECEPTICONS [31]
vs
 
  Autobots [12]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 6

  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Stadium Field 1
 
  Autobots [17]
vs
 
  Orange [40]
 
  Victory Formation [34]
vs
 
  Pink [37]
Stadium Field 2
 
  The Organization . [12]
vs
 
  Deep Throat [24]
 
  Blue [15]
vs
 
  DECEPTICONS [35]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 13

FB-Playoff Rosters
Double Headers
Deep Throat
Byes
DECEPTICONS
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Stadium Field 1
 
  Victory Formation [31]
vs
 
  Deep Throat [13]
 
  Orange [37]
vs
 
  Deep Throat [12]
Stadium Field 2
 
  Pink [39]
vs
 
  Autobots [14]
 
  Blue [9]
vs
 
  The Organization . [21]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 20

  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Stadium Field 1
 
  Orange [29]
vs
 
  The Organization . [21]
 
  Victory Formation [14]
vs
 
  Autobots [0]
Stadium Field 2
 
  Deep Throat [8]
vs
 
  Blue [39]
 
  Pink [19]
vs
 
  DECEPTICONS [19]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, May 27

PLAYOFFS View Bracket

Monday, June 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Stadium Field 1
 
  Autobots [0]
vs
 
  Victory Formation [14]
 
  The Organization . [0]
vs
 
  Pink [13]
Stadium Field 2
 
  Orange [16]
vs
 
  Blue [20]
 
  Deep Throat [0]
vs
 
  DECEPTICONS [26]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, June 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Stadium Field 1
 
  Blue [12]
vs
 
  Pink [36]
 
  DECEPTICONS [12]
vs
 
  Pink [19]
Stadium Field 2
 
  DECEPTICONS [30]
vs
 
  Victory Formation [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)