Soccer Schedule

Monday Coed Soccer/Tradewinds Park (Winter 2019)

Monday, February 4

Welcome
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 2 North
 
  Strikers [3]
vs
 
  Réal Trouble [1]
 
  ABCDE FC [6]
vs
 
  About to get Messi [6]
Field 2 South
 
  Hat Trick Swayze [7]
vs
 
  X Force [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 11

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 2 North
 
  About to get Messi [13]
vs
 
  Strikers [3]
Field 2 South
 
  The Manatees! [3]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [15]
 
  INTER Miami [0]
vs
 
  The Untouchables [16]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, February 18

No Games
Presidents day

Monday, February 25

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 2 North
 
  About to get Messi [10]
vs
 
  X Force [2]
 
  Strikers [2]
vs
 
  The Untouchables [4]
Field 2 South
 
  INTER Miami [5]
vs
 
  The Manatees! [4]
 
  Hat Trick Swayze [2]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 4

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1 North
 
  ABCDE FC [12]
vs
 
  Strikers [1]
Field 1 South
 
  X Force [1]
vs
 
  Réal Trouble [5]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 11

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1 North
 
  The Manatees! [6]
vs
 
  Réal Trouble [1]
Field 1 South
 
  X Force [3]
vs
 
  The Untouchables [12]
 
  Strikers [8]
vs
 
  INTER Miami [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 18

FB-Playoff Rosters
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1 North
 
  ABCDE FC [11]
vs
 
  X Force [1]
Field 1 South
 
  The Manatees! [3]
vs
 
  Strikers [6]
 
  Réal Trouble [3]
vs
 
  INTER Miami [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, March 25

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 2 North
 
  X Force [4]
vs
 
  INTER Miami [5]
Field 2 South
 
  The Untouchables [0]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 1

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 1 North
 
  The Manatees! [8]
vs
 
  X Force [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 8

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 1 North
 
  Strikers [9]
vs
 
  INTER Miami [6]
Field 1 South
 
  Réal Trouble [5]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, April 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 1 North
 
  Strikers [2]
vs
 
  About to get Messi [10]
Field 1 South
 
  ABCDE FC [6]
vs
 
  The Untouchables [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)