Soccer Schedule

Monday Coed Soccer/Tradewinds Park (Fall 2018)

Monday, October 22

Welcome
  9:00 PM
Field 2 North
Field 2 South

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 29

Byes
elitestriking.net free promo, The Untouchables
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 2 North
Field 2 South
 
  ABCDE FC [18]
vs
 
  All NEW X-Force [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 5

MOVE TO FIELD 1
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1 North
Field 1 South

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 12

NO GAMES
Festival of Lights

Monday, November 19

NO GAMES
Festival of Lights

Monday, November 26

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1 North
Field 1 South
 
  Hat Trick Swayze [5]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [13]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 3

Double Headers
All NEW X-Force, The Untouchables
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1 North
 
  ABCDE FC [13]
vs
 
  Sweet Shot Bro [0]
Field 1 South

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 10

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1 North
 
  The Manatees! [4]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [15]
Field 1 South

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 17

  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1 North
 
  ABCDE FC [5]
vs
 
  Hurricanes FC [3]
Field 1 South

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 24

NO GAMES
Xmas

Monday, December 31

NO GAMES
NYE

Monday, January 7

Double Headers
elitestriking.net free promo
Byes
All NEW X-Force, Hat Trick Swayze, Man Chest Hair United, Sweet Shot Bro, The Manatees!
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 1 South
 
  Let's Get Messi [5]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 14

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Field 2 North
Field 2 South
 
  Hat Trick Swayze [4]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Field 2 North
Field 2 South
 
  The Untouchables [3]
vs
 
  ABCDE FC [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)